Other lots by De Keyser
#179Albert De KeyserPeriod: 1829 - 1890“Boerin en koeien”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Agriculteur et vaches . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 72 x 56 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
Agriculteur et vaches . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 72 x 56 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300