“Pijproker”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

"Fumeur de pipe". Huile sur toile. Signée.
149
29,5 cm x 34,5 cm
Estimate: 200250
Catalogue #149
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #200
    Robin Koni

    “Unicorn Princess” 1988 vintage zeldzame poster.

    "Unicorn Princess", affiche rare vintage 1988.
    Online only
    Dim. h 59 cm x b 89 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #109
    Karel De Swerts

    “Ludwig van Beethoven”. Een sanguinetekening. Gesigneerd.

    "Ludwig van Beethoven". Un dessin en sanguine. Signé.
    Online only
    Dim. 45 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #66
    Carlo Tarras

    Village espagnol. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1979 au dos.
    Online only
    Dim. 30 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #143
    Jan Van Rijswijk
    Period: 1892 - 1953

    “Molen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Moulin". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Signé.
    Online only
    Dim. 40 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 120
  • #80

    Online only
    Dim. 100 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #29

    Een gekleurde houtsnede. Gemonogrameerd.

    Une gravure sur bois colorée. monogrammé.
    Online only
    Dim. 45 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #117
    Everaerts

    "Vue du quai". Aquarelle sur papier. Signé et daté 1924.
    Online only
    Dim. 27 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #43

    “Little big redskin, ...”. Een collage. Gesigneerd.

    "Little big redskin,...". Un collage. Signé.
    Online only
    Dim. 50 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #201
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Cathedral Vlemmickstraat”. An etching on paper, signed and numbered at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 38 x 20cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #140
    E. Dabremé

    Petite ferme walonne. Etude à l'huile sur panneau. Signé et daté 1930.
    Online only
    Dim. 21,5 cm x 26,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #81
    G. Hauman

    "Le cirque". Huile sur toile". Signée et datée 1977.
    Online only
    Dim. 102 x 82 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #184
    B. Long

    “Meso-Amerikaanse compositie”. Gemengde techniek op kokosvezel.

    "Composition mésoaméricaine". Technique mixte sur fibre de coco.
    Online only
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120

Online-Only Schilderijen - 17 April 2023

17 April 2023 21:00

Auction day: 17 April 2023 21:00