“Pijproker”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

"Fumeur de pipe". Huile sur toile. Signée.
149
29,5 cm x 34,5 cm
Estimate: 200250
Catalogue #149
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #77
    J. Bruynseels

    “Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    “Vued ‘une rue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.
    Online only
    Dim. 80 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #102
    Constant De Swerts

    "Entrée d'une église de village". Huile sur toile marouflée. Signée.
    Online only
    Dim. 24 x 28 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #76
    M. Op de Beeck

    “Dieseghemhoeve te Mortsel”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    Dieseghemhoeve à Mortsel. Huile sur toile. Signée.
    Online only
    Dim. 40 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #28

    “Bloemenmeisje”. Een aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.

    "Fleuriste". Une aquarelle sur papier. Signée.
    Online only
    Dim. 70 cm x 61 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #193
    Auguste Oleffe

    “Landschap”. Aquatint. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    “Paysage”. Aquatinte. Signée hors planche.
    Online only
    Dim. 44 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #207
    A.M. Weyers

    “Beweging”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.

    “Movement”. Pastel on paper. Signed.
    Online only
    Dim. 18 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #201
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Cathedral Vlemmickstraat”. An etching on paper, signed and numbered at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 38 x 20cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #124

    “Rouge-Cloître”. Lithographie. Signée et numerotée 5/50 hors planche.
    Online only
    Dim. 47 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #213
    Roca

    A lot of 3 lithographs on paper depicting fish species. Signed on the bottom "Roca".
    Online only
    Estimate: € 45 / 75
  • #51

    "Vue du Château". Un dessin au crayon sur papier. Signé.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #135
    Eloy

    “Vue campagne avec ferme”. Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite. Dégât à la toile.
    Online only
    Dim. 50 x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #89
    A. Ingelbrecht

    “Stilleven met waterhoenen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Nature morte aux poules d'eau". Huile sur toile. Signée.
    Online only
    Dim. 90 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Online-Only Schilderijen - 17 April 2023

17 April 2023 21:00

Auction day: 17 April 2023 21:00