Other lots by Pauwels
#89Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Stilleven met bloemen en fruit”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fleurs et aux fruits”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 65 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Nature morte aux fruits et aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120
“Nature morte aux fleurs et aux fruits”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 65 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120