Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Ring centraal 0,51ct. FSI1 Kleine: 0,12ct. FVVS1.
Ring centraal 0,51ct. FSI1 Kleine: 0,12ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. FSI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,12 ct. FVVS1.

An 18 ct white gold ring set with a central brillant of ca 0,51 ct FSI1 and brillants with a common weight of ca 0,12 ct FVVS1.
Dim. 4,40 g
SKU: 0703230420.
Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00
Catalogue #420
Estimate: € 1500 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #490

    Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct.

    An 18 carat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.52 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2,90 g
    Estimate: € 550 / 650
  • #455

    Een kleine kneehole desk van notenhout met vijf laden, blad bekleed met vachette. Achterkant met valse laden. Engels werk.

    A small walnut knee-hole desk with five drawers, top covered with vachette. Back with fake drawers. English work.
    No longer available
    Dim. 77 x 127 x 65 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #291
    Wasmuel

    Een set van vier oranje polychroom aardewerken vaasjes met twee bijbehorende plateaus. Eén schilfer aan het kleinste schaaltje.

    Set of four orange polychrome earthenware vases with two matching plateaus. One flake on the smallest dish.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 5-10 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #94
    Rémy De Pillecijn

    “De Leie in de winter”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    “The Leie in winter”. Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 62 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #545

    Tweedelige Lodewijk XV kast van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout. Onderaan twee deuren en twee laden, bovenaan twee beglaasde deuren. Luik, XVIIIde eeuw.

    Two piece Louis XV cupboard in carved oak. Two doors and two drawers at the bottom, two glazed doors at the top. Liège, XVIIIth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 255 x 155 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #445

    Een Louis XV tafeltje. Marqueterie, verguld en met bloemenmotief.

    A Louis XV table. Marquetry, gilded and with floral motif.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 72,5cm
    Estimate: € 225 / 250
  • #481

    Een grote Hunan waterpot van grijsgroen geglazuurd steengoed, versierd met een noppenmotief op de schouder en met zes oortjes op de schouder. China, XIXde eeuw. Kleine letsels.

    large Hunan water pot of grey-green glazed stoneware, decorated with a studded motif on the shoulder and with six ears on the shoulder. China, XIXth century. Minor injuries.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 50 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 800
  • #367

    Art Deco coupe in glaspasta versierd met vogels.

    Art Deco coupe in glass paste decorated with birds.
    No longer available
    Dim. H 17 cm x B 20 cm
    Estimate: € 85 / 90
  • #302

    “L’église de St. Jean Evangeliste à Bois le duc”, “L’Abay de St. Bernard”, “L’église de St. Servais a Maestricht”, “L’église de St. Christophe a Ruremonde”, “Maestricht” & “La ville Bois-Le-Duc”. Zes oude gravures. XVIIe eeuw.

    “L'église de St. Jean Evangeliste à Bois le duc”, “L'Abay de St. Bernard”, “L'église de St. Servais a Maestricht”, “L'église de St. Christophe a Ruremonde”, “ Maastricht” & “La ville Bois-Le-Duc”. Six old engravings. XVII century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #588
    Hermle

    Een eikenhouten wandklok met glasdeur-en wanden. Gemerkt “Hermle” regulateur.

    An oak wall clock with glass door and walls. Marked "Hermle" regulator.
    No longer available
    Dim. 150 x 44cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #154
    Jef Louis Van Leemputten

    “In de schaapsstal”. Olie op doek, gesigneerd rechts onder, ingelijst.

    "In the sheepfold". Oil on canvas, signed right below, framed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 36cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 400
  • #595

    Een ovaal Louis XVI stijl tafeltje, 2 laden, met vergulde elementen.

    An oval shaped Louis XVI style table, 2 drawers, with gilded elements.
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 61cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 7 & 8 Maart 2023

Veiling volledig - 705 loten. Tentoonstelling op Vrijdag 3 en Zaterdag 4 Maart van 10.00u tot 17.00u

7 March 2023 19:00
8 March 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More