Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Ring centraal 0,51ct. FSI1 Kleine: 0,12ct. FVVS1.
Ring centraal 0,51ct. FSI1 Kleine: 0,12ct. FVVS1.

Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,51 ct. FSI1. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,12 ct. FVVS1.

An 18 ct white gold ring set with a central brillant of ca 0,51 ct FSI1 and brillants with a common weight of ca 0,12 ct FVVS1.
Dim. 4,40 g
SKU: 0703230420.
Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00
Catalogue #420
Estimate: € 1500 / 1800
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #583

    Een paar meerarmige kandelabers in massief messing, beide met 5 lichtpunten. Gesculptuurd reliëf in Napoleon III-stijl. Midden 20e eeuw.

    A pair of solid brass multi-armed candelabras, both with 5 light points. Sculptured relief in Napoleon III style. Mid 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 51 x 21cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #424

    Een moderne zeefdruk. Gesigneerd, gedateerd en genummerd 70/125.

    A modern screen print. Signed, dated and numbered 70/125.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #562

    Een Thais borduurwerk met hindoeïstisch tafereel.

    A Thai embroidery with Hindu scene.
    No longer available
    Dim. 135 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #106

    Een driedelige D-end tafel met vier armstoelen in Regency-stijl. Mahoniehout met messingen details. Engels werk.

    A three-piece D-end table with four Regency-style armchairs. Mahogany wood with brass details. English work.
    No longer available
    Dim. Tafel: 320x115x70 cm Stoel - H: 110 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #620
    Delvaux

    Een cognackleurige lederen portefeuille met stofzak.

    A cognac coloured leather wallet with dust bag.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11,5 x 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 350
  • #65

    Een glazen coupe met een verzilverde voet, gemerkt EPNS, evenals een paar kandelaars van wit metaal met gedraaide houten schacht.

    A glass bowl with a silver-plated foot, marked EPNS, as well as a pair of white metal candlesticks with turned wooden shafts.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 20 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #396

    Een begin 20ste eeuwse vitrinekastje met enkele deur en metalen rekje bovenaan. Op wieltjes, met sleutel.

    An early 20th century display cabinet with a single door and a metal rack at the top. On wheels, with key.
    No longer available
    Dim. 92 x 51 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #507

    Een bronzen luchter, versierd met kristallen pendeloques.

    A bronze chandelier, decorated with crystal pendeloques.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 75 cm
    Estimate: € 450 / 550
  • #225
    Lorenzo

    Een pijp met lange gekromde steel en met een buxushouten kop in vlechtwerkimitatie. Gemerkt en genummerd.

    A pipe with a long curved stem and a boxwood head in wickerwork imitation. Marked and numbered.
    No longer available
    Dim. L: 25 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 40
  • #547

    Een Duitse wandklok met gedreven messingen versiering rond de wijzerplaat.

    A German wall clock with hammered brass decoration around the dial.
    No longer available
    Dim. H:70cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #296

    Een gefineerde vitrinekast met twee niveaus. Engels, begin 20ste eeuw.

    A veneered display cabinet with two levels. English, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 122 x 70 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #592
    Robert Boudry

    “Stilleven met bloemen, fruit en groenten”. Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan, maar niet gesigneerd.

    “Still life with flowers, fruit and vegetables”. Oil on canvas. Attributed to, but not signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 74 cm
    Estimate: € 90 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 7 & 8 Maart 2023

Veiling volledig - 705 loten. Tentoonstelling op Vrijdag 3 en Zaterdag 4 Maart van 10.00u tot 17.00u

7 March 2023 19:00
8 March 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 8 March 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More