Other lots by Van Steenacker
#212A. Van SteenackerPeriod: 1890 - 1965“Rivierlandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Paysage fluvial. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
Paysage fluvial. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 50 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120