Other lots by Comhaire
“Autoportrait”. Huile sur panneau. Signé et daté 05/97.No longer availableDim. 35 x 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
“Paysage”. Technique mixte sur papier. Signé.No longer availableDim. 22 x 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80