Other lots by De Booij
#512Hans De BooijPeriod: °1958“Vissen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Poissons”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Poissons”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120