Other lots in this auction
-
#580Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met een centrale druppelvormige saffier van +- 0,24 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with a central drop-shaped sapphire of approximately 0.24 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,50 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#490Een halssnoer met bijpassende armband van zilver en met 18 karaats geelgouden tussenstukken en slotjes.
A necklace with a matching bracelet made of silver, with 18 carat yellow gold intermediary pieces and clasps.No longer availableDim. 83,56 g gezamenlijkEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#562ScailmontEen vaasje van gekleurd glas met een meerkleurig en verguld decor van een geisha met parasol. Onderaan gemerkt.
Vase en verre coloré à décor multicolore et doré d'une geisha à l'ombrelle. Marqué en bas.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#602Een paar handgeschilderde Thaise doeken.
A pair of hand-painted Thai canvases.No longer availableDim. 25 x 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#182Frans Van Boghout“Stilleven met bloemen en fruit”. Olieverf op doek (oude herstellingen). Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
"Still Life with Flowers and Fruit". Oil on canvas (old repairs). Signed in the lower right corner.No longer availableDim. 79 x 55 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#221Een set van 2 kobaltblauwe dekselvazen met geprinte romantische voorstellingen en gouden versiersels.
A set of 2 cobalt blue lidded vases with printed romantic motifs and gold embellishments.No longer availableDim. h 105 x Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#258Elli MalevoltiEen uit kunststof gesculpteerd beeld van een roofvogel. Gemerkt Malevolti Italy.
A sculpture of a bird of prey made from plastic. Marked Malevolti Italy.No longer availableDim. 42cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#45DelvauxEen zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 170 x 170 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#341Twee groepjes van veelkleurig biscuit. Portugees werk.
Two groups of multi-colored biscuit. Portuguese work.No longer availableDim. H. 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#608Een vintage tafellamp van glas in blauw, paars en zwart. (AID5267).
A vintage glass table lamp in blue, purple and black. (AID5267).No longer availableDim. H. 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#163Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen coupe met kobalt blauw, coupe Borodine, Danse De Flore.
A cut crystal coupe with cobalt blue, coupe Borodin, Dance of Flora.No longer availableDim. h 17, Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#798AlessiEen kunststoffen wandklok met vogels als wijzer. Gemerkt.
A plastic wall clock with birds as hands. Marked.No longer availableDim. Ø: 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20

