#609‘Naakt’, olie op doek, gesigneerd Jhon.
'Nude', oil on canvas, signed Jhon.No longer availableDim. h 60 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#361Liebig ChromosEen lot van 8 Liebig Chromos albums met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 8 Liebig Chromos albums with various themes.No longer availableEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SAEen apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#795Een messing lampvoet in Hollywood Regency-stijl met groen stoffen kap.
#542Panamarenko“Plannen”. Een lot van 3 offset litho’s op papier door Panamarenko.
"Plans." A set of 3 offset lithographs on paper by Panamarenko.No longer availableDim. 41 x 25cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#203Een paar rechthoekige likeurkaraffen met handgegraveerd rocailledecor. Massief zilveren montuur, gemerkt en 835/1000.
A pair of rectangular liqueur decanters with hand-engraved rocaille decoration. Solid silver frame, marked and 835/1000.No longer availableDim. H. 26,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#358Een vintage Looza Fruit Juice lichtreclame.
A vintage Looza Fruit Juice light sign.No longer availableDim. 30 x 62 x 9 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#41Een vintage Canon camera model Canonet QL19 met lederen tas inclusief toebehoren lichtmeter, flash, etc.
A vintage Canon camera model Canonet QL19 with leather bag including accessories such as light meter, flash, etc.No longer availableDim. 22 x 23cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#134Jules Dubois"Twee boten op het strand, een sloep op het strand bij valavond", olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Two boats on the beach, a sloop on the beach at dusk", oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220