#633BacaratEen kandelaar van kleurloos kristal met een gedecoreerde kap en pendeloques. Gemerkt.
A candlestick made of colorless crystal with a decorated shade and pendeloques. Marked.No longer availableDim. h: 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#578Een paar grote gietijzeren tuinvazen.
#33Delfts blauwEen lot van 4 porseleinen sierborden, waarvan 3 Delfts Blauw en 1 gemerkt Villeroy & Boch.
A lot of 4 porcelain decorative plates, including 3 Delft Blue plates and 1 marked Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableDim. Ø33cmEstimate: € 2 / 35 -
#654Belgische School van de XIXde eeuw. “Boslandschap met duin”. Olieverf op board.
Belgian School of the 19th century. "Forest landscape with dunes". Oil paint on board.No longer availableDim. 20 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#93“De buildrager”. Een groengepatineerd bronzen beeld op arduinen sokkel naar het werk van Constantin Meunier.
"The Stevedore". A green-patinated bronze sculpture on a granite pedestal, inspired by the work of Constantin Meunier.No longer availableDim. h: 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#657“Madonna met kind”. Een wassen beeld in kader. Franse makelij.
"Madonna with Child". A wax sculpture in a frame. Made in France.No longer availableDim. 34 x 26cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#776Een ovaal houten salontafel met onderschap.
#193DelvauxEen handtas van lichtbruin leder. Gemerkt. Met stoftas.
A handbag made of light brown leather. Marked. Comes with a dust bag.No longer availableDim. H: 23 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#16Een Bretoens houten bijzetkastje. 2 laden.
#655Een Afrikaans messingen voorouderbeeld.
An African brass ancestor figure.No longer availableDim. h 127 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#118Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 140 -
#119Albert DandoisInterieur met porseleine beeldjes, olieverf op het paneel.
Interior with porcelain figurines, oil paint on panel.No longer availableDim. 37 x 31 cmEstimate: € 50 / 100