#764Een set van 2 sérigrafien van Guust Flater in kader.
#342R. Delhaye van Antwerpen“Heidelandschap te Kasterlee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd linksonder en achteraan.
"Heath landscape in Kasterlee". Oil paint on canvas. Signed on the bottom left and on the back.No longer availableDim. 40 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#411Een lot van 4 Delftse sierborden waarvan 1 met haarlijn.
A lot of 4 decorative Delft plates, one of which has a hairline crack.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#281Een lot kunstboeken, bestaande uit; Paul Smolders, René Magritte, Khnopff x2, Spilleart, Van Gogh, Klimt, Lernout, Kunstschatten.
A lot of art books, consisting of; Paul Smolders, René Magritte, Khnopff x2, Spilleart, Van Gogh, Klimt, Lernout, Art Treasures.No longer availableDim. 34 x 26cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#768Een vaas in Booms glas ontworpen door Paul Heller.
A vase in Booms glass designed by Paul Heller.No longer availableDim. h 22 Ø19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#498Een cloisonné bronzen vaasje met veelkleurig floraal decor. Chinees werk.
A cloisonné bronze vase with a multicolored floral design. Chinese craftsmanship.No longer availableDim. H. 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#702“Rivier met dam” en “Hoeve bij een bergmeer”. Olieverf op paneel.
“River with a dam” and “farm near a mountain lake”. Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 23 x 31 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#461RobbedoesEen lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1362-1461. Periode ‘64-’66.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1362-1461. Period '64-'66.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#76Een set van 2 vergulde ovale bijzettafeltjes met marmeren blad, waarvan 1 gebarsten. Vlechtwerk onderaan.
#286Een donker eiken Engels bureau, 5 laden met groen lederen blad en een bijhorende stoel.
A dark oak English desk, 5 drawers with a green leather top and a matching chair.No longer availableDim. 75 x 151 x 75 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120