Other lots by Saeys
#342Isidore Saeys“Hoeve te Bierghes”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
”Fermette à Bierghes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
”Fermette à Bierghes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75