Other lots by Van De Velde
#72Lucien Van de VeldePeriod: 1910 - 1997“Stilleven met appels, peren en noten”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux pommes, poires et noix”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Nature morte aux pommes, poires et noix”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120