#108
Een verzilverd Wiskemann bestek voor 12 personen in houten bestekkoffer.
#532
Een vergulde, rood- en zwartgelakte houten lijst met 18 ofudas.
A gilded, red and black lacquered wooden frame with 18 ofudas.No longer availableDim. 114 x 138 cmEstimate: € 200/240 -
Armand HutchenreuterPeriod: 1856-1938
Armstoel van notenhout in Lodewijk XIII-stijl.
No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#417Tich Van de Balck
Een terra-cotta beeldje van een pater.
A terra-cotta figurine of a monk.No longer availableDim. h: 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#463
Een Chinees polychroom porseleinen gemberpot met houten deksel.
A Chinese polychrome porcelain ginger jar with wooden lid.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#351
A set of 2 pieces of crystal, a vase and a bonbonniere, both with minimal damage to the base.No longer availableDim. h 27 Ø16 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#576Nain
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt, provenance Nain, genummerd A 734.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet, provenance Nain, numbered A 734.No longer availableDim. 290 x 208cmEstimate: € 400/500 -
#334Ferdinand, Jean Lucini
"Le Depart". Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd.
"The Departure". Color lithograph. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#449Polydore Beaufaux
‘Vue prise dans le village de Cervaza’, olie op doek, gesigneerd P. Beaufaux en gedateerd 1861.
#261Makkum
Een porseleinen sierbord. Gemerkt “Makkum”.
#169Hendrik Vader
“Binnenhalen van de visvangst”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bringing in the catch" Oil painting on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 80 x 120cmEstimate: € 1000/1500