Other lots by Leutenez
#122Richard Léon Leutenez“Interieur”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Intérieur”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Intérieur”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120