Other lots by Bockstael
#559Albert BockstaelPeriod: 1898 - 1989“Symbolistich tafereel”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Scène symbolique". Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 125 x 101,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
"Scène symbolique". Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 125 x 101,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300