Other lots by Vermeir
“Paysage étendu”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 68,5 x 89 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#44Alfons Vermeir“Hoevezicht”. Gemengde techniek op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Fermette”. Technique mixte sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 16 x 23 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240
“Fermette”. Technique mixte sur papier. Signée.No longer availableDim. 16 x 23 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -