Other lots by Jacobs
#569Piet JacobsPeriod: °1934“Moeder en kind”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Mère et enfant”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 140 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Mère et enfant”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 140 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120