#560Een zes rijen parelhalssnoer met verzilverd slot.
A six-row pearl necklace with a silver plated clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#5Acht verschillende Sterling zilveren peper en zoutvaatjes.
Eight different Sterling silver salt and pepper shakers.No longer availableDim. 46,0 g H: 3,4, en 5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#619Hein Verdonk“Poldergezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Polder landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 174 x 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#221Must de CartierEen design zonnebril, reeks Panthere Wild. In bijhorend doosje met documentatie.
A designer sunglasses, Panthere Wild series. In original box with documentation.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#72Jos Beeck“De houtsprokkelaars.” Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven aan.
#4“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"How View". A painting, oil on canvas, signed indistinctly.No longer availableDim. 35 x 55 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#331Een koperen kandelaar met socket bovenaan en driehoekvormige voet op klauwpootjes.
A copper candlestick with a socket at the top and a triangular base on claw feet.No longer availableDim. 43,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#377“Studie van 3 hoofden”. Een beeld in terracotta, onduidelijk leesbaar gesigneerd.
"Study of 3 heads". A terracotta sculpture, with a signature that is difficult to read.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#248Een 12-delig servies, gemerkt Wiskemann. Bestaande uit grote messen, vorken, lepels en dessertmessen, vorken en lepels.
A 12-piece dinnerware set, marked Wiskemann. Consisting of dinner knives, forks, spoons, and dessert knives, forks, and spoons.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180