#64De Block“Een paar stillevens”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"A couple of still lifes". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmFEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#663MuranoEen paar Murano clowns met diverse kleuren in de massa.
A couple of Murano clowns with various colors in the crowd.No longer availableDim. 30 en 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#415Een set van een kristallen karaf met tien glazen, handgeslepen met een floraal decor.
#81Jef De KeyserEen buste in terracotta met schilferschade onderaan .Achteraan gesigneerd.
#151SitzendorfEen serie van elf napoleontische officieren van veelkleurig porselein. Gemerkt onderaan.
A series of eleven Napoleonic officers of multicolored porcelain. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#277Een paar koperen Lodewijk XV kandelaars, volledig mooi geëtst. XVIIIde eeuw.
A pair of Louis XV brass candlesticks, beautifully etched throughout. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 24cmEstimate: € 100 / 125 -
#329Een celadonkleurige schemerlamp met kap.
#500Een lange parelhalssnoer bezet met 18 karaats geelgouden slot bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een saffier van +- 1 ct.
A long pearl necklace set with an 18 karat yellow gold clasp set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.10 ct and a sapphire of +- 1 ct.No longer availableDim. l: 60 cmEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
A dish and bowl of Chinese polychrome porcelain. With floral decor.No longer availableDim. Ø 13 & 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60