Other lots in this auction
-
#538Een cloisonné dekselvaas met dierlijke figuren in het decor. Deukje in zijkant. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cloisonné lidded vase with animal figures in the decor. Dent in side. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 31 x Ø23cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#677BergenEen porseleinen vaasje van plateelwerk.
A porcelain faience vase.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#404“Reitdiep, Hooimijt, Polderschuit.” Acryl op board. Draagt monogram.
“Reitdiep, Hooimijt, Polderschuit.” Acrylic on board. Wears monogram.No longer availableDim. 34 x 52 cmEstimate: € 380 / 550 -
#214W.O. Johann“Mediterraan landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean landscape". painting signed WO Johann.No longer availableDim. 80 x 120 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#439“Desolaat Landschap met Naakt”. Olieverf op doek. Getekend Mon Gelper ‘79 .
A painting , oil on canvas , Desolate Landscape with Nude signed Mon Gelper '79 .No longer availableDim. 58 x 58 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#416Een secretaire in Louis XV stijl met marqueterie en bronzen elementen.
A Louis XV style secretaire with marquetry and bronze mounts.No longer availableDim. 94 x 71 x 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#130Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct en met briljanten en twee diamantbaguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,56 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant of +- 0.58 ct and with brilliants and two diamond baguettes with a combined weight of +- 0.56 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 1450 / 1600 -
#665Een Val Saint Lambert schaal uit de jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw , lichtgroene kleur , onderaan gesigneerd , vertoont krassen in het center van de schaal .
A Val Saint Lambert bowl from the 1960s, light green colour, signed on the bottom, shows scratches in the center of the bowl.No longer availableDim. diam 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#289Declercq“Vergezicht over daken met Boerentoren”. Olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.
"View over roofs". Oil on canvas. Signedand dated at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#568Een polychroom porseleinen Chinese vaas. Medio XXste eeuw. Met sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome porcelain Chinese vase. Midcentury. With base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#57HergéLes Avontures de Tintin. “Le Lotus Bleu”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Uitstekende staat.
Les Avontures de Tintin. “Le Lotus Blue”. hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Excellent condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 65 -
#554Een gepolychomeerd houten speelgoedpaard.
A painted wooden horse.No longer availableDim. 105 x 115cmEstimate: € 120 / 200

