#32Een rood koperen voorraadpot met 3 niveaus. Arabisch opschrift.
A red copper storage pot with 3 levels. Arabic inscription. -
#244Een medaillonstoel met cannage zit en rug. Grijs met witte accenten, met mooie ouderdomspatina.
A medallion chair with caned seat and back. Grey with white accents, displaying a beautiful aged patina. -
"Chioggia - Venice", a painting, oil on damaged marouflaged canvas. -
#157G. Klemans“De doorgezakte pier - Oostende”, exclusief 1950, een ets op papier, genummerd (1/5) en gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
#79Een oude apothekersweegschaal.
An old pharmacist's scale. -
#166MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom. -
#238Een set van 2 messingen luchters.
A set of 2 brass chandeliers. -
#143Een grote vintage onyx asbak.
A large vintage onyx ashtray. -
#123Een partij kaders bestaande uit grafiek, tekeningen en offset reproducties.
A lot of frames consisting of prints, drawings, and offset reproductions. -
A pair of 2 Chinese porcelain ginger jars, famille jaune, depicting playing children in the design.