#451RobbedoesEen lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1462-1561. Periode ‘66-’68.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1462-1561. Period '66-'68.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#386Een lot van 6 gesculpteerde houten stoelen met rieten bekleding. Waarvan 1 met een beschadigde poot.
#335Oro ZecchinoEen lot van 17 vintage inox borden met vergulde rand. Gemerkt “Oro Zecchino” door Gottinghen. Inox argent 18/10.
A lot of 17 vintage stainless steel plates with gilt edge. Marked "Oro Zecchino" by Gottinghen. Stainless steel, silver plated 18/10.No longer availableDim. Ø28cmEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#390Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge en polsband.
#531Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995“Personages op het strand, abstract.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Figures on the beach, abstract." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 52 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#477Een gebeeldhouwd houten groepje van een stamhoofd met zijn drie vrouwen. Mombassa, Kenia.
A sculpted wooden group of a tribal chief with his three wives. Mombasa, Kenya.No longer availableDim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#41Een vintage Canon camera model Canonet QL19 met lederen tas inclusief toebehoren lichtmeter, flash, etc.
A vintage Canon camera model Canonet QL19 with leather bag including accessories such as light meter, flash, etc.No longer availableDim. 22 x 23cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#116Een mahoniehouten tweedeurs vitrinekast in Empirestijl. XIXde eeuw.
A mahogany two-door display cabinet in Empire style. XIXth century.No longer availableDim. 133x49x220 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#711Een lot Afrikaanse 6 metalen speerpunten en 4 pijlpunten.
A lot of African 6 metal spearheads and 4 arrowheads.No longer availableDim. L: 42-82 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#557Een in arduin gesculpteerd beeld van een olifant.
#329KlaesRivierzicht met boot, olieverf op doek.
River view with boat, oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 25 / 75