#292Limoges France Authentique
Een lot van 2 porseleinen sierborden met vergulde details.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 24,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#27Stainless Steel Japan
Een lot van 6 vergulde koffielepeltjes.
A set of 6 gilded coffee spoons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#7
A set of 2 cloisonné vases, blue with floral decoration, one of the vases is dented.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 23.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#252
A plaster sculpture of Our Lady with Jesus and an angel on a marble base. Head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#70
An inkwell with a figurine of a mischief-maker in zamak, one inkwell is missing its original lid and glass ink pot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#143
Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#77Satsuma
A pair of Japanese porcelain Satsuma vases decorated with foo dogs in multicolored, figurative design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#105
Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#280
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 39 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#123
Een lot van 2 biscuit wijwatervaatjes met engel en cherubijn sculptuur.
A lot of 2 biscuit holy water fonts featuring angel and cherub sculptures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 18 & 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#74Junghans
A vintage porcelain wall clock. Marked Junghans, numbered on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 28 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60