Other lots by Versonnen
#264Rik VersonnenPeriod: 1919-1997Bloemenboeket”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘75.
"Still Life Flower Bouquet". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '75 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58,5 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
"Still Life Flower Bouquet". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '75 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58,5 x 48,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120