Other lots by Pauwels
#82Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: Haasdonk 1903 - Beveren 1983“Stilleven met fruit en bloemen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux fruits et aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120
“Nature morte aux fruits et aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -