#570XenEen halssnoer van vijf rijen staal met hanger en bijpassende oorbellen van staal bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van, +- 0,30 ct. In originele doos.
A necklace with five rows of steel and a pendant, accompanied by matching steel earrings, adorned with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct. In its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#87Pieter KocxPeriod: 1701-1722Een paar Delfts aardewerken dekselvaasjes op houten sokkel. Gemerkt APK (Pieter Kocx). 18e eeuw.
A pair of Delft earthenware covered vases on a wooden base. Marked APK (Pieter Kocx). 18th century.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 130 / 175 -
#49Josephus NauwensPeriod: 1830-1886Bos- en rivierlandschap met vissers”. Een pentekening op papier. Onderaan gemerkt “composé et dessiné à la plume par Jos. Nauwens 1852."
"Forest and river landscape with fishermen". A drawing on paper. Marked at the bottom "composed and drawn with a pen by Jos. Nauwens 1852."No longer availableDim. 26 x 32cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#531Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995“Personages op het strand, abstract.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Figures on the beach, abstract." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 52 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#736Een staande lampenvoet van gesculpteerd eikenhout.
#98“Jachthond met buit”. Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een hond met haas in bek.
"Hunting dog with catch". A gilded bronze figurine of a dog with a hare in its mouth.No longer availableDim. H: 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#643Een ronde koperen art deco schaal op drie bolle houten pootjes.
A round copper art deco bowl on three rounded wooden legs.No longer availableDim. Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#302A. SchaekenBoszicht met stroom, olieverf op doek, krassen op het doek. Gesigneerd.
#652“Harlekijnen.” Zwart-wit foto.
"Harlequins." Black and white photograph.No longer availableDim. 39 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45