Other lots by Pauwels
Other lots in this auction
-
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed. -
#64Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Heidezicht met kudde schapen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
"Heath view with flock of sheep", a painting, oil on canvas, signed.

