Other lots by Van De Leur
#324Louis Van De LeurPeriod: 1910-1988“Mimosa”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Les mimosas”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 X 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
“Les mimosas”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 X 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60