Other lots by Vanaerschot
#92L. Vanaerschot“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Marina sur la rive gauche . Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 70 x 91 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240