Other lots in this auction
-
#218Daum, France
Een paar kandelaars met twee armen op ongelijke hoogte. Kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
A pair of candle holders with two arms at different heights. Colorless crystal. Marked.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#320
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,70 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. FSI1.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.70 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. FSI1.No longer availableDim. 5,80 gEstimate: € 2300/2500 -
#507
Een set van 2 Chinese maan-flessen met draken decor. 1 heeft een kleine schilferschade onder aan de voet.
A set of 2 Chinese moon bottles with dragon decoration. 1 has a small chip at the bottom of the foot.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#54Castello
Een paar interieurs. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
A pair of interiors. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#500
Een 18 karaats witgouden art deco ring bezet met 10 diamanten oude briljant slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct. GP1 en 22 diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 carat white gold art deco ring set with 10 old brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct. GP1 and 22 old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,73 gEstimate: € 800/1000 -
#32
“Africa” en “Asia”. Twee langwerpige oude gravures met talrijke personages. Engeland, XVIIIe eeuw. Wortelnoten lijsten van Trowbridge Gallery.
"Africa" and "Asia". Two long and old engravings with numerous characters. England, 18th century. Root nut frames from Trowbridge Gallery.No longer availableDim. 11 x 52 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#636Bochara
Een handgeknoopt wollen karpet met een Yomudmotief. Randslijtage.
A hand-knotted wool carpet with a Yomud motif. Edge wear.No longer availableDim. 144 x 110 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#603
Een kleine Madonna met Kind van gebeeldhouwd hout, omringd door vier engelen en achter glas ingelijst. Vergulde details en met wapenschildje.
A small Madonna with Child carved in wood, surrounded by four angels and framed behind glass. Gilt details and with a coat of arms.No longer availableDim. 30 x 26 cm (lijst)Estimate: € 60/80 -
#62A. De Smet
“Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel.
"Winter Landscape". Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 49 x 59 cmEstimate: € 50/100 -
#739Robert Frenay
“Interieur kamer met open raam”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Interior room with open window." A painting, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#317Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas groen in de massa. Onderaan getekend.
A cut crystal vase, green in color. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#470
Een 18 karaats geelgouden hanger bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold pendant set with antique-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,32 gEstimate: € 600/700