Other lots in this auction
-
#761
Een lot van 4 boeken met gebundelde weekbladen waarvan 3 x Robbedoes, Albums 36, 40 en 48 en de 33ste jaargang van Zonneland.
A lot of 4 books with bundled magazines, including 3 x Robbedoes, Volumes 36, 40, and 48, and the 33rd year of Zonneland.No longer availableDim. 29 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#331
Een 8-hoekige Art Deco plafondlamp uit koper en glas.
An octagonal Art Deco ceiling lamp made of copper and glass.No longer availableDim. 50 x 50cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#562Scailmont
Een vaasje van gekleurd glas met een meerkleurig en verguld decor van een geisha met parasol. Onderaan gemerkt.
Vase en verre coloré à décor multicolore et doré d'une geisha à l'ombrelle. Marqué en bas.No longer availableDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#770
Een zilveren zakhorloge 800‰ onder stolp met sokkel en met horloge ketting.
A silver pocket watch 800‰ under glass dome with base and with watch chain.No longer availableEstimate: € 160/200 -
#471Robbedoes
Een lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1562-1661. Periode ‘68-’70.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazines. No. 1562-1661. Period '68-'70.No longer availableEstimate: € 25/75 -
#492
“Abstract”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Monogram “LK”.
"Abstract". A painting, mixed media on canvas. Monogram "LK".No longer availableDim. 50 x 50cmEstimate: € 500/700 -
#288
Een 12-delig Christofle visbestek in foedraal.
A 12-piece Christofle fish cutlery set in a case.No longer availableDim. 26 x 24Estimate: € 60/80 -
#437Coca Cola
Een retro Coco Cola lichtreclame.
A retro Coca Cola neon sign.No longer availableDim. 60 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#54Castello
Een paar interieurs. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
A pair of interiors. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#586Robert Van de VeldePeriod: 1895-1978
“Moeder met kinderen”. Een gepatineerd plaasteren beeld. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/5.
"Mère avec des enfants". Une statue en plâtre patiné. Signée et numérotée 2/5.No longer availableDim. h: 59 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#150
Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,22 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,66 ct.
An 18-carat white gold necklace with pendant set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.22 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.66 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,70 gEstimate: € 700/800 -
#346
Een Venetiaans glazen luchter met 5 armen.
Venetian glass chandelier with 5 arms.No longer availableDim. h 70 x Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 30/40