Other lots by De Vries
#472Hubert De Vries“Scheldezicht te Antwerpen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"View of the Scheldt in Antwerp". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 70 x 70 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
"View of the Scheldt in Antwerp". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 70 x 70 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300