#460Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,67 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.67 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.42 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,38 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#492“Bloemenstilleven”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gerestaureerd.
"Flower still life." A 19th century painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, restored.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#564Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and back.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#371MinoltaPeriod: 1976-1979Een lot van 4 vintage Minolta camera’s, bestaande uit een SR-1 in koffer met 5-tal lenzen en toebehoren, een SR-3 met lens, een X-300 met lens en een SRT-100X.
A lot of 4 vintage Minolta cameras, including an SR-1 in case with 5 lenses and accessories, an SR-3 with lens, an X-300 with lens, and an SRT-100X.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#110Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,51 ct. GVVS2.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct. GVVS2.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1300 -
#127Alfredo PinaPeriod: 1883 - 1966“Beethoven”. Een bronzen buste op groen marmeren sokkel, Gesigneerd Pina.
A bronze bust on green marble base, Signed Pina.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#122Alphonse Mora“Winters dorpszicht aan de vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Alphonse Mora.
"Winter village view at the pond". A painting, oil on canvas, signed by Alphonse Mora.No longer availableDim. 87.5 x 118 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#258“Pilote. Schipper met roer”. Een beeld van zamak met houten sokkel. Getiteld en gesigneerd Xavier Raphanel.
"Sailor with rudder". A sculpture made of zamak with a wooden base. Marked Pilot. Signed X. Raphanel.No longer availableDim. H: 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#629Horace Narbeth RoyePeriod: 1906-2002Een lot van 5 ingekaderde vintage prints uit de bundel “Rhapsody in Colour by Roye”. Met verso gedicht. Uitgave door The Camera Studies Club, London, 1946.
A lot of 5 framed vintage prints from the collection "Rhapsody in Colour by Roye". With poem on verso. Published by The Camera Studies Club, London, 1946.No longer availableDim. 33 x 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#46Een gebeitste ovale bijzettafel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met een bloemenmotief in het blad.
A stained oval side table in Louis XVI style with a floral motif on the top.No longer availableDim. 74 x 74 x 54 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#628Een set van 2 retro vazen in meerkleurig aardewerk, afgewerkt met een goudkleurige rand.
A set of 2 retro vases in multicolored earthenware, finished with a gold rim.No longer availableDim. h 36 en h 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80