Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Twaalf kreeftenhaakjes, twaalf koffielepeltjes en een serveerlepel van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt en in oorspronkelijke doosjes
Christofle, France

Twaalf kreefthaakjes, twaalf koffielepeltjes en een serveerlepel van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt en in oorspronkelijke doosjes

Twelve lobster picks, twelve coffee spoons, and one serving spoon made of silver-plated metal. Marked and in original boxes.
SKU: 2609230048.
Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00
Catalogue #48
Estimate: € 100 / 150
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #596

    Zes houten stoelen met gestoffeerde zit. Tijdperk Regency.

    Six wooden chairs with upholstered seats. Regency period.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #395

    Een set van 4 Chinese rood gepatineerde houten bijzettafeltjes.

    A set of 4 Chinese red-patinated wooden side tables.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 50 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #307

    Een porseleien bord met kartelrand en bloemdecor. Achter gemerkt en genummerd Meissen.

    A porcelain plate with scalloped edge and floral decoration. Marked and numbered Meissen on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 21 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #357

    Een grote vintage schaal in kleurloos kristal gemerkt met een sticker ‘Bayel Cristalin’.

    A large vintage bowl in colorless crystal marked with a 'Bayel Cristalin' sticker.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 51 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #143
    Delvaux

    ‘Deux de Delvaux’-handtas in kakhi leder.

    'Deux de Delvaux' handbag in khaki leather.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 x l 37 cm
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #118
    Delvaux

    Een vintage lederen Delvaux trifold portefeuille.

    A vintage leather Delvaux trifold wallet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 10cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #327
    Vier Tasca & Eduardo Tasca

    Een bloemenmeisje en moeder en kind van Capodimonte aardewerk. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd resp. 13, 16.

    A flower girl and mother and child made of Capodimonte pottery. Marked on the bottom. Numbered 13, 16.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 & 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 70
  • #161

    Een 19e eeuwse Boulle cartelklok met bijhorende console gemerkt Breuer Liege met vergulde alsook messingen ornamenten. De slinger ontbreekt en de nrs. 12 en 60 zijn hersteld.

    A 19th century Boulle cartel clock with matching console, marked Breuer Liege, with gilded and brass ornaments. The pendulum is missing and the numbers 12 and 60 have been restored.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x29 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #647
    Bay Keramik

    Een keramische tafellamp. Lichtpunten bovenaan en binnen.

    A ceramic table lamp. Light points at the top and inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 60
  • #211
    UCRA

    Een marmeren Art Deco pendule. Gemerkt UCRA.

    A marble Art Deco mantel clock. Marked UCRA.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21 x 38 x 12cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #588

    “Pepsi-Cola”. Een telefoon met reclame.

    "Pepsi-Cola". A telephone with advertising.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 80
  • #401

    Een beeldje van een torenvalk zittend op een tak, onderaan gemerkt Goebel Germany CV 110, 1969.

    A figurine of a Eurasian kestrel sitting on a branch, marked Goebel Germany CV 110, 1969.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 26 & 27 September 2023

Veiling volledig, 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vr. 22 & Zat. 23 september van 10.00u tot 17.00u

26 September 2023 19:00
27 September 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 26 September 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More