#475Pilar Gonzalez“Frihetssymfoni”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd. Verso galerij label.
"Surreal seascape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom. Gallery label on the reverse.No longer availableDim. 115 x 88 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#503Een paar gefumeerde glazen vazen, koud beschilderd met een bloemenmotief. Omstreeks 1900. Onderaan genummerd.
A pair of smoked glass vases, hand-painted with a floral motif. Circa 1900. Numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#530Een 18 kt witgouden hartvormige ring bezet met zwarte en witte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.
An 18 kt white gold heart-shaped ring set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.64 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,15 g maat: 54Estimate: € 650 / 750 -
#583“Source Enchantée”. Een marmeren pendule met brons gegoten beeld naar Rousseau.
"Enchanted Source." A marble pendulum with a bronze cast figure after Rousseau.No longer availableDim. 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#621Märklin HoEen Märklin Ho treinset, bestaande uit locomotief 3003 met tender, diverse wagons, transformator 6511 en sporen. In originele doos, werkende staat.
A Märklin Ho train set, consisting of locomotive 3003 with tender, various wagons, transformer 6511, and tracks. In original box, in working condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
"Abstract composition". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1500 -
#285Een lot diverse bodemvondsten, bronzen en ijzeren items.
#362Een modernistisch werk, vermoedelijk ca. 1963, herkomst onbekend.
A modernist work, presumably circa 1963, origin unknown.No longer availableDim. 18.5 x 13.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#401Een blauw-wit porseleinen kom met floraal decor.
A blue and white porcelain bowl with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 17 x Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#614Een Balinees houten gesculpteerd beeld van Vishnu rijdend op Garuda, met meerkleurige beschildering.
A Balinese wooden carved statue of Vishnu riding on Garuda, with multi-colored painting.No longer availableDim. 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#433Een lot van 3 blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes met floraal decor. 19e eeuws, onderaan gemerkt. Provenance, verso gelabeled Galerie Stampaert.
A lot of 3 blue and white Chinese porcelain saucers with floral decoration. 19th century, marked at the bottom. Provenance, labeled verso Galerie Stampaert.No longer availableDim. Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120