Other lots by Jodan
#597Een blauwe koersfiets, U.S. Scanini, 18-speed, framemaat 56.
#204Frans Van Tongerloo“Wolken boven de Heide”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Dubbel gesigneerd en gemonogrammeerd voor en achterzijde. Gedateerd 1914.
"Clouds above the Heath." A painting, oil on board. Double signed and monogrammed on the front and back. Dated 1914.No longer availableDim. 34 x 28cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#571BidjarEen handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol.
#107Een smeedijzeren rozentak.
A wrought iron rose branch.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
An 18 carat yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,74 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#120Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met één solitair van 0,19 ct.
#195Een eikenhouten kleerkast, 2 deurs met gesculpteerde elementen.
#316Een massief houten kribbe deels overkapt, begin 20e eeuw.
A solid wooden crib, partially covered, early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 96 x 103 x 47Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#263“L’Album de la Guerre 1914+1919”, 2 volumes, volledig geïllustreerd.
"The Album of the War 1914+1919", 2 volumes, fully illustrated.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#506SaroukEen handgeknoopt Iraanse tapijt, Gemerkt MMZ, Made in Iran, genummerd 25657.
#569Een ronde butler spiegel met houten verguld kader.
#443Een HO Lima golden series treinset, Lufthansa Airport Express in originele doos.
A HO Lima golden series train set, Lufthansa Airport Express, in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60