#146“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Pirelli.
"Flower still life," a painting, oil on canvas, signed Pirelli. -
‘Landscape with Windmill’, oil on panel. Not signed. -
#4Een gevarieerd bronzen lot bestaande een baardmankruikje en een bel.
A varied lot of bronze items consisting of a beardman jug and a bell. -
#126‘Zeilboot’, een vintage foto in kader.
'Sailing boat', a vintage photo in frame. -
#250“Chioggia - Venetië”, een schilderij, olieverf op beschadigd gemaroufleerd doek.
"Chioggia - Venice", a painting, oil on damaged marouflaged canvas. -
#7Een grote Nanking vaas met een decor van krijgers.
A large Nanking vase with a decoration of warriors. -
#161Een gietijzeren vleesmolen, gemerkt ALEXANDERWERK.
A cast iron meat grinder, marked ALEXANDERWERK. -
"Souvenir of the war", a lot of 3 booklets with photos of the first world war consisting of postcards from Ypres and Zeebrugge, and photos: L'Yser. -
'Neufvilles', a watercolor. Signed, with dedication 'In memory of your wedding', 27.2.'82.