Other lots in this auction
-
#139“Aap aan een tak”. Een Chinese inkttekening op papieren hang scroll in doos.
"Monkey on a branch". A Chinese ink drawing on paper hanging scroll in box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 122 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#82Een Chinese gemberpot op voetstukje.
A Chinese ginger jar on a pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#204Les Cordes‘Fantasia 49’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in rose kunststof.
'Fantasia 49' A fantasy necklace made of pink plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#18Een gipsen beeld van een gezin, achteraan onleesbaar gemerkt.
A plaster statue of a family, marked illegibly at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#177Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#202Een handgeknoopte wollen kelim.
A hand-knotted wool kilim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 140 x 72 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#110Een art-deco dienblad in porselein en verchroomd metaal. Draagt meerdere nummers onderaan.
An Art Deco tray in porcelain and chrome-plated metal. Marked with several numbers underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 45 x 27 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#14Een lot van een zwaard en een dolk, decoratief.
A lot of a sword and a dagger, decorative.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 80Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#46Een kunststof wandornament met 2 voorstellingen van Boeddha.
A plastic wall ornament with 2 Buddha images.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#153YastikEen handgeknoopt Oosters loper van wol met een geometrisch motief.
A hand-knotted oriental carpet made of wool with a geometric motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#66Een biljet van 5 Yuan d.d. 1936 in plexi.
A 5 Yuan banknote dated 1936 encased in plexiglass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11 x 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

