#370Een halsketting met schakels van zilver bezet met marcassiet.
#633Lot van 4 geglazuurd aardewerken kruiken, vermoedelijk 16e eeuws, bodemvondsten Siegburg.
Lot of 4 glazed earthenware jugs, presumably 16th century, archaeological finds Siegburg.No longer availableDim. 10cm x Ø8cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#319“Biddende boer en boerin”. Een paar plaquettes van polychroom Vlaams aardewerk.
"Praying farmer and farmer's wife". A pair of polychrome Flemish pottery plaques.No longer availableDim. 22 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A wooden carved and patinated Louis XVI type office chair. With cushion and wicker seat and backrest.No longer availableDim. h81 x l51 x b56cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#450Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 1 ct. en briljanten en diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 karat white and yellow gold ring set with a central sapphire of +- 1 ct. and diamonds and diamond baguettes with a combined weight of +- 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,54 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#320Vijf langsteelpijpen van ongekleurde pijpaarde, waarvan één met label van De Bevere te Kortrijk en één van Goedewagen te Gouda. Eén niet gerookt.
Five long stem pipes of uncoloured pipe clay, one with a label from De Bevere in Kortrijk and one from Goedewagen in Gouda. One not smoked.No longer availableDim. 25 à 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#339Aubrée à NozayEen comtoise versierd met gedreven geel koper, de voorstelling getiteld “La Culture. Wit geëmailleerde wijzerplaat met Romeinse cijfers. Einde XIXde eeuw. Met sleutel en op houten stoeltje.
A comtoise decorated with hammered yellow copper, the performance entitled “La Culture. White enamel dial with Roman numerals. End of XIXth century. With key and on wooden chair.No longer availableDim. H: 135 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60