Other lots in this auction
-
#14
Een lot van een zwaard en een dolk, decoratief.
A lot of a sword and a dagger, decorative.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. l 80Estimate: € 30/40 -
#89
Een Aziatisch houten gesculpteerd beeldje van een vierarmige godheid.
An Asian wooden carved figurine of a four-armed deity.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 41 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#49
Een lot hotelporseleinen servies.
A set of hotel porcelain tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#75
Een Chinees aardewerken gemberpot, met 19de eeuws montuur voor een lamp. Met blauw en wit landschapsdecor.
A Chinese earthenware ginger jar, with a 19th-century lamp mount. Featuring blue and white landscape decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#113
Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#189
Een lot van vijf kleine wollen karpetten, Mori, Perzisch en mechanisch.
A lot of five small wool rugs, Mori, Persian, and mechanical.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 50/60 -
#10
Een aardewerken cachepot in diverse tinten bruin. Onderaan genummerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
An earthenware cachepot in various shades of brown. Numbered at the bottom. Mid 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cm Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#112Bergen
Een polychroom art-deco vaas, gemerkt Bergen en genummerd 814/2.
A polychrome Art Deco vase, marked Bergen and numbered 814/2.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#88Santon
Een lot van 4 handgemaakte aardewerken Santon beeldjes. Gemerkt S. Jouqlas.
A lot of 4 handmade earthenware Santon figurines. Marked S. Jouqlas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 32 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#250
Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#108
Een vintage glaspasta vaasje, gemerkt met sticker ‘Cristallo Venezia’.
A vintage glass paste vase, marked with a sticker 'Cristallo Venezia'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#100
Een houten beeld van een hurkend personage. Afrikaans werk.
A wooden sculpture of a crouching figure. African artwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H. 37 cmEstimate: € 40/60