#70Een lot boeken over schilderkunst.
A lot of books about painting.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#38Een lot van 5 miniatuurvaasjes van cloisonné en vier vogeltjes eveneens van cloisonné. Chinees werk.
A lot of 5 miniature vases made of cloisonné, along with four bird decorations also made of cloisonné. Chinese craftsmanship.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 3 -
#27Decant-AirEen decanteerset in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
#138Een merkwaardige aardewerken vaas in de vorm van een dier met twee eenden.
A remarkable vase in earthenware in the shape of an animal with two ducks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#260Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
#117Een glazen dekselvaasje met metalen deksel. Versierd met bloemendecor.
A glass lidded vase with a metal lid. Decorated with floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
#63Een terrine met onderschaal van Frans polychroom aardewerk naar Lodewijk XV voorbeeld. Gedecoreerd met figuren.
A tureen with bottom dish of French polychrome earthenware. Decorated with figures after a Louis XV example.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#115Een lot van 3 messing en metalen beeldjes van dieren, bestaande uit paard, kat en zeehond.
A lot of 3 brass and metal figurines of animals, consisting of a horse, cat, and seal.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#10Een melkglazen flesje met kleurrijk bloementafereel.
A milk glass bottle with a colorful flower scene.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 20 / 25