Other lots by Peiser
#232Kurt PeiserPeriod: 1887 - 1962“Vénération de la Vierge”. Gesigneerd en genummerd 53/100.
“Vénération de la Vierge”. Signée et numérotée 53/100.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
“Vénération de la Vierge”. Signée et numérotée 53/100.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220