Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Twee zijden sjaals. Groen en bruin.
Gianni Versace

Twee zijden sjaals. Groen en bruin.

Two silk scarves. Green and brown.
SKU: 2410230350.
Auction day: 24 October 2023 19:00
Catalogue #350
Estimate: € 160 / 200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #508
    -

    Een paar Chinese porseleinen dekselvazen met blauw en witte versiering van draken.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases with blue and white dragon decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 46 cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 240
  • #206

    Een grote eikenhouten kleerkast, 2 deurs met gesculpteerde panelen, 2 laden binnenin. 19e eeuws.

    A large oak wardrobe, 2 doors with sculpted panels, 2 drawers inside. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 219 x 170 x 62cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #61

    Een sfeerlamp van haliet zoutgesteente.

    A decorative lamp made of halite salt rock.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #679
    Lladro

    ‘Preening crane’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 01612 in originele verpakking.

    'Preening crane', a Lladro sculpture, model number 01612 in original packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #361

    Zes saképotjes van blauw, wit en verguld porselein.

    Six sake cups of blue and white porcelain with gilt accents.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #228
    Karlsbader

    Een 19-delig theeservies, Karlsbader Porzellan Manufaktur, een ondertasje is beschadigd alsook het dopje van het deksel van de theepot is afgebroken en ontbreekt.

    A 19-piece tea set, Karlsbader Porzellan Manufaktur, a saucer is damaged as well as the knob of the teapot lid is broken and missing.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 17 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #207

    Een art nouveau buste van een jonge vrouw, van albast en marmer.

    An Art Nouveau bust of a young woman, made of alabaster and marble.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 54 cm
    Estimate: € 350 / 500
  • #32
    Bosteels

    “Portret van een zittende vrouw”. Een tekening, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Portrait of a seated woman." A drawing, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 34cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #371

    Een vaas van meerkleurig glas.

    A vase made of multicolored glass.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #271
    Manoir d’Estaing - Aveyron

    Een polychroom porseleinen koffiepotje met twee niveaus. Handgeschilderd decor. Gemerkt onderaan. Draagt handtekening P. Bénech, naar een ontwerp van 1850.

    A polychrome porcelain coffee pot with two levels. Hand-painted decoration. Marked on the bottom. Bears the signature P. Bénech, after a design from 1850.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #8

    Een set van 6 vintage keramieken muurdecoraties in de vorm van zwaluwen waarvan 3 vliegend en 1 hangend aan zijn/haar nestje en nog eens 2 in hetzelfde nestje.

    A set of 6 vintage ceramic wall decoration swallows, including 3 flying, 1 hanging from its nest, and an additional 2 in the same nest.
    No longer available
    Dim. L 17 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #553

    Een notenhouten Friese staartklok versierd met geschilderd landschap en met vergulde engeltjes met wereldbol. Mooie gedetailleerde replica.

    A walnut Frisian tail clock decorated with a painted landscape and gilded angels with a globe. Beautifully detailed replica.
    No longer available
    Dim. 125 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 Oktober 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 20 & Zaterdag 21 oktober van 10.00 tot 17.00

24 October 2023 19:00
25 October 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 October 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More