#497Een Afrikaans houten beeld met drie op elkaar zittende figuren.
#87Pieter KocxPeriod: 1701-1722Een paar Delfts aardewerken dekselvaasjes op houten sokkel. Gemerkt APK (Pieter Kocx). 18e eeuw.
A pair of Delft earthenware covered vases on a wooden base. Marked APK (Pieter Kocx). 18th century.No longer availableDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 130 / 175 -
#630Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,16 ct. en een robijn van +- 0,30ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.16 ct. and a ruby of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,25 gEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#544Pablo Picasso‘Picador, femme et cheval’, een linosnede aan de hand van Pablo Picasso, gedateerd 1954.
#568Een grote gietijzeren tuinvaas.
#518Een paar vazen van champslevé brons versierd met veelkleurige plantenmotieven op de buik en dito fabeldieren op de hals. Oren in de vorm van drakenkoppen met ringen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of vases made of champlevé bronze decorated with multicolored plant motifs on the body and similarly mythical creatures on the neck. The handles are in the shape of dragon heads with rings. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#279Albert SaverysPeriod: 1886-1964“Overstroming”, lithografie, genummerd 215/350.
"Flood", lithograph, numbered 215/350.No longer availableDim. 50 x 67 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#423Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes met vergulde details.
A pair of Chinese porcelain lidded vases with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#114Massolovski AlthoffEen stilleven met mosselen en kruik, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A still life with mussels and jug, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 34 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#54CastelloEen paar interieurs. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
A pair of interiors. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 46 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80