Other lots by Jacobs
#269Piet JacobsPeriod: °1934“Zonnig landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1964.
“Paysage ensoleillé”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1964.No longer availableDim. 81 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Paysage ensoleillé”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1964.No longer availableDim. 81 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100