Other lots in this auction
-
#48SchrambergEen vierdelig aardewerken theestelletje met vaasje en schaaltje, alles versierd met handgeschilderd bloemendecor.
A four-piece earthenware tea set with vase and bowl, all decorated with hand-painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#231Een handgeknoopt wollen kelimtapijt.
Tapis Kilim en laine. Noué main.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 180 x 106 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#57lot van 8 Satsuma vazen, diverse decors.
lot of 8 Satsuma vases, various decors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h33cm x Ø20cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#217Bruno WiskemannEen reeks van twaalf witmetalen kommetjes op voet. Gemerkt en in etui.
A series of twelve white metal bowls on a foot. Marked and in case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm Ø: 8 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197Twaalf verzilverd metalen borden. 2x6 stuks.
Twelve silver plated metal plates. 2x6 pcs.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#186Een lot van 8 houten stoelen met biezen zitting, waarvan 2 met armleuning en hogere rug.
A lot of 8 wooden chairs with a rush seat, 2 of which have armrests and a higher back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#225Een korte musketiersdegen. Mogelijk XVIIIe eeuw.
A short musketeer sword. Possibly XVIIIth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 74 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#179Een lot van 2 glazen bonbonnieres met bloemenmotief. Bijgevoegd klein schaaltje met gegraveerd rozen design.
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#65Een oude telefoon.
An old telephone.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#236Een groot lot wit en verzilverd metaal en tin met schotels, een wijnkoeler, vaasjes enz.
A large lot of white and silver-plated metal and pewter with dishes, a wine cooler, vases, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 40

