#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
A lot of earthenware and porcelain with various sauce boats, a jug, etc. With brands of Lunéville and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#256Een lot van 9 tinnen dozen uit de 19de eeuw, en één 20ste.
A lot of 9 tin boxes from the 19th century, and one 20th.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#39Een gesculpteerd houten beeld van een Aziatische vrouw.
sculpted wooden statue of an Asian woman.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#286Een eend van geglazuurd Chinees aardewerk. Barst in de hals.
#129Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels, zonder doos, lichte craquelé;-Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, gesign onderaan-Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, gesign onderaan
lot of 2 Hummels, without box, light crackle; -Hum 79 Hinaus in die Ferne, Globe Trotter, #266, signed at the bottom -Hum 153/0 Auf Wiedersehen, #153, signed at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#228Een vaasje van blauw glas met decor van wit glazuur van een herderin. Randschilfer bovenaan.
A vase of blue glass with a decor of white glaze of a shepherdess. Edge chip at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#263Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal.
#171Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit drie messen, een vork, drie lepeltjes, twaalf vorkjes in etui, twaalf lepeltjes in etui, zes 24 karaats vergulde botermessen in etui, drie servetringen, waarbij twee van Keltum in doosje en twee fonduevorken in doosje. We voegen er vier servetten met kanten boord aan toe.
lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of three knives, a fork, three spoons, twelve forks in a case, twelve spoons in a case, six 24 carat gold-plated butter knives in a case, three napkin rings, including two Keltum in a box and two fondue forks in a box. We add four lace napkins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#251Een lot varia met een gedraaid houten miniatuur weefgetouw, een Duits biscuit beeldje, een houtskoolstrijkijzer gemonteerd als lamp, twee gedraaide houten lampenvoeten, een witmetalen doseerstop en een houten schaal op smeedijzeren voet.
A lot of miscellaneous with a turned wooden miniature loom, a German biscuit figurine, a charcoal iron mounted as a lamp, two turned wooden lamp bases, a white metal dosing stopper and a wooden bowl on a wrought iron base.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25