Other lots by Baksteen
#2Dirk BaksteenPeriod: 1886 - 1971“De stilte”. Een ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 30/100.
”Le silence”. Une eau-forte. Signée et numérotée.No longer availableDim. 11 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
”Le silence”. Une eau-forte. Signée et numérotée.No longer availableDim. 11 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50