Similar lots by type
-
#59
Een spiegeltje in een rijkelijk versierde vergulde kader.
A small mirror in a richly decorated gilt frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 35 x 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#139
“Aap aan een tak”. Een Chinese inkttekening op papieren hang scroll in doos.
"Monkey on a branch". A Chinese ink drawing on paper hanging scroll in box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 91.00 €Dim. 122 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#259
Vier verschillende zilveren kettingen hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Four different silver chain pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 32 gEstimate: € 20/30 -
#256
Drie zilveren kettingen met twee zilveren hangers. 835 en 925‰.
Three silver chains with two silver pendants. 835 and 925‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 19,50 gEstimate: € 25/35 -
#262
Negen verschillende zilveren kettingen met twee hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Nine different silver chains with two pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30 gEstimate: € 30/50 -
#261
Twee verschillende zilveren kettingen één hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Two different silver chains with pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 40 gEstimate: € 20/25 -
#258
Veertien verschillende vergulde schakelkettingen sommige met hangers.
Fourteen different gilded chain necklaces, some with pendants.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/20
Other lots in this auction
-
#177
Een balustervaas van meerkleurig Canton porselein.
Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 62 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#77Swarovski
Een lot van 3 kristallen bloemen met toebehoren en originele etui. We voegen er een kristallen hartvormig doosje aan toe met vulsel.
A lot of 3 crystal flowers with accessories and original case. We add a heart-shaped crystal box with filling.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#111
Een rode, met bloemen gedecoreerde Chinees porseleinen theepot. Onderaan gemerkt.
A red, flower-decorated Chinese porcelain teapot. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 20.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#60
Een lotje Chinees porselein bestaande uit 6 eitjes, een Guanyin beeldje, een dekselpotje en een bord.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of 6 eggs, a Guanyin figurine, a lidded pot, and a plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#201
Een wortelhouten fineer salontafeltje met onderaan cannage tableau en met leeuwenpoten. Fineerschade aan het blad.
A root wood veneer coffee table with a caning panel at the bottom and lion feet. Veneer damage on the tabletop.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 54 x 87 x 66cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#212
Een lot van 3 Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 120 x 65cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#83
Een grote porseleinen fruitschaal, gemerkt Alfa, Italy.
A large porcelain fruit bowl, marked Alfa, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 21 x Ø 33.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#249
Een Engelse stijl mahonie 6-deurs bibliotheek met fineerschade onder aan de zijkanten, een beschadigde hoek rechts vooraan en krassen op het blad.
An English style mahogany 6-door display cabinet with veneer damage on the bottom sides, a damaged corner on the front right, and scratches on the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 216 x 180 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#133
Een Perzisch karpet van wol. Handgeknoopt. Versierd met kleine mirhabs in de rand.
A Persian wool carpet. Hand-knotted. Decorated with small mihrabs in the border.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 130x90 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#158
Een Perzisch karpet van wol. Handgeknoopt.
A Persian wool rug. Hand-knotted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 171 x 126 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
Wellner en WMF
Een 47-delig verzilverd bestek bestaande uit 11 messen gemerkt WMF, 12 vorken, 12 soeplepels en 12 koffielepels gemerkt Wellner.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30