Other lots by De Prins
#352Ferdinand De PrinsPeriod: Brecht 1859 - Reet 1908“Winters landschap met meer”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage hivernal au lac”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 27 x 41 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240