Other lots by De Vries
#609Hubert De VriesPeriod: 1899-1979“Marine”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Marine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
”Marine”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 29 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250