#49
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#182
Een lot van 19 kleurloos kristallen glazen.
A lot of 19 colorless crystal glasses.No longer availableDim. H. 14,5 Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#18
Een notenhouten boekenkast met 6 deuren waaronder 3 met groen glas.
A walnut bookcase with 6 doors, including 3 with green glass.No longer availableDim. 219 x 40 x 385 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#173Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
A set of 5 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale.No longer availableDim. H. 9,5 cm Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#117
'Salon of the Governor' Gray leather salon set in 4 parts: 1 x three-seater & 3 x one-seater.No longer availableDim. x3: 240 x 85 & x1: 103 x 85 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#126Philipe Starck by Vitra
Een lot van 6 stoelen in grijs kunststof en metaal. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 6 chairs in gray plastic and metal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#143Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#179
Een lot van 5 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen.
#3
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table with brass edge and fittings, inspired by Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#43
Een voornamelijk 18de eeuwse Naamse kapiteelkast van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout. Tijdperk Régence.
A predominantly 18th-century Namur cabinet, so called kapiteelkast, made of carved oak. Regency era.No longer availableDim. 213 x 205 x 80 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#164Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Yale Flute model.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#105
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op vier balusterpoten.
A robust table supported on four baluster legs.No longer availableDim. 200 x 120 x 75 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200