Other lots by Blickx
#129Theo Blickx“Vrouwenportret”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait de femme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
“Portrait de femme”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50